Langlois Journeymen Electricians |
Saskatoon |
2025-03-31 |
2026-03-31 |
Certified |
A.L.B. Oilfield Services Ltd |
Kindersley |
2025-03-31 |
2027-03-31 |
Certified |
Aaron Gratias Welding Ltd. |
Saskatoon |
2025-04-30 |
2026-04-30 |
Certified |
ABTEC Construction Ltd |
Regina |
2024-11-30 |
2024-11-30 |
Certified |
Adam Brad Welding Ltd. |
Shellbrook |
2025-05-31 |
2025-05-31 |
Certified |
Advanced Electronic Solutions Ltd. |
Saskatoon |
- |
- |
Registered |
Alchem Energy Services Ltd. |
Weyburn |
2024-09-30 |
2025-09-30 |
Certified |
All Premium Plumbing & Heating LTD. |
Regina |
- |
- |
Registered |
A & R Hydrant Repairs Ltd |
Saskatoon |
- |
- |
Registered |
Arial Electric Ltd. |
Saskatoon |
2024-09-30 |
2025-09-30 |
Certified |
Arrow Electric Co (1977) Ltd |
Moose Jaw |
2024-10-31 |
2026-10-31 |
Certified |
ASI Asset Strategy Inc |
Regina |
- |
- |
Registered |
Aspen Forestry Ltd |
Saskatoon |
- |
- |
Registered |
ATL Group of Companies Limited |
Saskatoon |
2024-08-31 |
2024-08-31 |
Certified |
Aurora Cabins and Homes Inc. |
Belle Plaine |
- |
- |
Registered |
Axe-Wax Oilfield Services Ltd |
Weyburn |
2025-06-30 |
2027-06-30 |
Certified |
Baz Tec Electric |
Saskatoon |
2025-01-31 |
2027-01-31 |
Certified |
BCL Resources Ltd |
Denare Beach |
- |
- |
Registered |
BGE Indoor Air Quality Solutions Ltd |
Saskatoon |
2024-09-30 |
2026-09-30 |
Certified |
Big "J" Crane Services Ltd |
Kindersley |
2024-08-31 |
2024-08-31 |
Certified |
Boire Trucking Ltd. |
Gravelbourg |
- |
- |
Registered |
Borderline Fencing Services Ltd |
Frobisher |
2025-03-31 |
2025-03-31 |
Certified |
Bow-Way Electric Ltd |
Kindersley |
2025-01-31 |
2025-01-31 |
Certified |
Broadhead Electric Ltd. |
Moosomin |
2025-04-30 |
2027-04-30 |
Certified |
CB Services LTD |
Saskatoon |
- |
- |
Registered |
CID Construction |
Silton |
2025-06-30 |
2027-06-30 |
Certified |
C.K. Construction & Repairs Ltd |
Rocanville |
2024-11-30 |
2025-11-30 |
Certified |
Concrete Edge Construction Corp |
Warman |
2025-07-31 |
2025-07-31 |
Certified |
Core-Cut Industries Ltd |
Saskatoon |
- |
- |
Registered |
Cyprus Construction Ltd |
Warman |
2025-03-31 |
2027-03-31 |
Certified |
D&M Trucking Inc. |
Yorkton |
2024-07-31 |
2024-07-31 |
Certified |
Down Welding Ltd. |
Kindersley |
2025-06-30 |
2026-06-30 |
Certified |
Driven Industries Ltd |
Saskatoon |
2025-05-31 |
2027-05-31 |
Certified |
Drive Pump Jack Services Ltd. |
Lampman |
2025-03-31 |
2026-03-31 |
Certified |
Eco Elevator Inc. |
Saskatoon |
2025-01-31 |
2027-01-31 |
Certified |
Elite Metal Builders Ltd. |
Swift Current |
2024-06-30 |
2026-06-30 |
Certified |
Entech Plus Ltd |
Saskatoon |
2024-10-31 |
2024-10-31 |
Certified |
Evolution AV Ltd |
Regina |
2025-01-31 |
2027-01-31 |
Certified |
Evolve Surface Strategies |
Regina |
2024-07-31 |
2026-07-31 |
Certified |
Fab Tec Manufacturing Ltd |
Spy Hill |
2024-08-31 |
2024-08-31 |
Certified |
Finn Construction Ltd |
Saskatoon |
2025-04-30 |
2027-04-30 |
Certified |
Flatland Oil Services Ltd |
Redvers |
2025-07-31 |
2025-07-31 |
Certified |
Flow Electric Inc. |
Regina |
- |
- |
Registered |
G.F.I. Contracting Inc. |
Regina |
2024-07-31 |
2024-07-31 |
Certified |
GlenDen Enterprises Ltd |
Kerrobert |
2024-09-30 |
2026-09-30 |
Certified |
Highline Electric P.A. Ltd |
Prince Albert |
2024-07-31 |
2026-07-31 |
Certified |
Holizki Electric Inc |
Gull Lake |
2024-11-30 |
2024-11-30 |
Certified |
Husky Home Maintenance And Remodeling |
Saskatoon |
- |
- |
Registered |
Impakt Flooring |
Saskatoon |
- |
- |
Registered |
Impulse Inspection Ltd. |
Weyburn |
2025-02-28 |
2027-02-28 |
Certified |
Interprovincial NDT Inspection Services |
Warman |
2024-11-30 |
2026-11-30 |
Certified |
Islander Inspections Ltd |
Regina |
2025-02-28 |
2027-02-28 |
Certified |
ITP Communications Ltd |
Moose Jaw |
2025-04-30 |
2026-04-30 |
Certified |
JDK Contracting Ltd. |
Kindersley |
2024-07-31 |
2024-07-31 |
Certified |
JMD Services Incorporated |
Saskatoon |
- |
- |
Registered |
Jody's Welding Ltd. |
Coleville |
2024-09-30 |
2025-09-30 |
Certified |
Jug's Trucking Ltd. |
Maidstone |
2025-02-28 |
2026-02-28 |
Certified |
KSG Construction Management Ltd. |
Prince Albert |
2024-12-31 |
2026-12-31 |
Certified |
K-Light Recycling |
Regina |
2025-05-31 |
2026-05-31 |
Certified |
K-Tech Electrical Solutions |
Saskatoon |
2025-05-31 |
2027-05-31 |
Certified |
K2 Overhead Door |
Lumsden |
- |
- |
Registered |
KAOS Energy Services Ltd |
Kindersley |
2025-04-30 |
2027-04-30 |
Certified |
Kash Downhole Anchors Inc |
Estevan |
2025-02-28 |
2025-02-28 |
Certified |
KC Ventures & Sales Ltd. |
Raymore |
2024-08-31 |
2024-08-31 |
Certified |
Ketco Power Products Ltd |
Melville |
- |
- |
Registered |
KMJ Resources Ltd. |
Churchbridge |
2025-02-28 |
2025-02-28 |
Certified |
Leading Edge Welding Ltd. |
Biggar |
2025-07-31 |
2025-07-31 |
Certified |
Level Up Elevator Service Inc |
Saskatoon |
- |
- |
Registered |
Light To Life Solar |
Martensville |
- |
- |
Registered |
Linear Locating Ltd. |
Swift Current |
- |
- |
Registered |
Locke Electric |
Prince Albert |
2025-04-30 |
2026-04-30 |
Certified |
Madsen Fence Ltd. |
Prince Albert |
- |
- |
Registered |
Main Plumbing & Heating (2010) Ltd |
Melfort |
2024-12-31 |
2025-12-31 |
Certified |
Maple Sealcoating |
Maple Creek |
- |
- |
Registered |
Maximum Mechanical Inc. |
Regina |
2025-08-31 |
2025-08-31 |
Certified |
Meridian Solar & Electric Inc. |
Radville |
2024-03-31 |
2025-03-31 |
Certified |
Moose Jaw Window Cleaning |
Moose Jaw |
2024-11-30 |
2026-11-30 |
Certified |
Mosquito Grizzly Bear's Head Lean Man First Nation |
Cando |
- |
- |
Registered |
Mustang Safety Services Ltd |
Kindersley |
2024-07-31 |
2026-07-31 |
Certified |
Mustang Construction Ltd |
Regina |
2025-04-30 |
2027-04-30 |
Certified |
Network Recycling Inc |
Regina |
2025-02-28 |
2027-02-28 |
Certified |
Newton Landscaping & Hydrovac Service Ltd. |
Yorkton |
2025-01-31 |
2025-01-31 |
Certified |
Nex/Gen Electrical Ltd. |
Weyburn |
2024-11-30 |
2024-11-30 |
Certified |
NH Elevators Inc |
Regina |
2025-06-30 |
2027-06-30 |
Certified |
Northern Structure Contracting Ltd. |
Saskatoon |
- |
- |
Registered |
On Point Consulting Inc |
Martensville |
- |
- |
Registered |
Overhead Door of Prince Albert |
Prince Albert |
2024-07-31 |
2026-07-31 |
Certified |
Parkland GEO Ltd |
Estevan |
2024-12-31 |
2026-12-31 |
Certified |
Polar Refrigeration Services Ltd |
Saskatoon |
2025-04-30 |
2027-04-30 |
Certified |
PowerMasters Solutions Ltd |
Kronau |
- |
- |
Registered |
Prairie Energy Resources Ltd |
Saskatoon |
- |
- |
Registered |
Pronde Technologies Ltd. |
Dalmeny |
2024-09-30 |
2024-09-30 |
Certified |
RAK Fencing Ltd. |
Arcola |
- |
- |
Registered |
RamJack Saskatchewan |
Regina |
- |
- |
Registered |
RD Instruments Ltd |
Kisbey |
2024-06-30 |
2025-06-30 |
Certified |
Red Level Contracting |
Saskatoon |
- |
- |
Registered |
Regina Mobile Wash |
Regina |
2025-05-31 |
2025-05-31 |
Certified |
RH Plumbing and Heating Ltd |
Melfort |
2025-06-30 |
2026-06-30 |
Certified |
Rigging Plus Ltd |
Corman Park |
2025-05-31 |
2027-05-31 |
Certified |
Rob's Concrete Pumping Ltd. |
RM of Sherwood |
2024-12-31 |
2026-12-31 |
Certified |
Rock Paper Sun Ltd |
Saskatoon |
2025-02-28 |
2026-02-28 |
Certified |
Rojans Grading Ltd |
Kerrobert |
2024-09-30 |
2026-09-30 |
Certified |
Royal Coatings |
Saskatoon |
2025-06-30 |
2026-06-30 |
Certified |
Ruby Concrete Restoration Inc o/a Lajcon Distributors |
Saskatoon |
2025-02-28 |
2025-02-28 |
Certified |
Rural Municipality of Big River No. 555 |
Big River |
- |
- |
Registered |
S2 Electrical Contracting Limited |
Warman |
2024-12-31 |
2026-12-31 |
Certified |
Salt & Light Energy Ltd. |
Eatonia |
- |
- |
Registered |
Scissors Creek Testing Inc |
Esterhazy |
2025-01-31 |
2027-01-31 |
Certified |
Select Technology Group |
Regina |
2024-12-31 |
2026-12-31 |
Certified |
Sequel Energy Services Inc |
Dodsland |
2024-09-30 |
2026-09-30 |
Certified |
Sim-Con Oilfield Equipment Ltd. |
Kindersley |
2025-05-31 |
2027-05-31 |
Certified |
Sisson Electric Inc. |
Tisdale |
2024-07-31 |
2026-07-31 |
Certified |
SoilRocks Consulting Inc |
Regina |
2025-03-31 |
2026-03-31 |
Certified |
Subterra Horizontal Directional Drilling Ltd |
Bethune |
2025-02-28 |
2025-02-28 |
Certified |
Sudimel Electric Ltd. |
Regina |
2025-01-31 |
2025-01-31 |
Certified |
SurvCon Geomatics Inc |
Saskatoon |
2024-07-31 |
2024-07-31 |
Certified |
Talon Industries Ltd. |
Kindersley |
2025-02-28 |
2027-02-28 |
Certified |
Tanner Trucking & Bit Services Ltd |
Bienfait |
2025-03-31 |
2025-03-31 |
Certified |
Touchstone Concrete Pumping Inc |
Warman |
2025-02-28 |
2026-02-28 |
Certified |
Town of Lashburn |
Lashburn |
- |
- |
Certified |
TP Corrosion Inc |
Regina |
- |
- |
Registered |
Tremblay Construction |
Melfort |
2025-05-31 |
2026-05-31 |
Certified |
Triple H Oilfield Inc. |
Kerrobert |
2024-07-31 |
2024-07-31 |
Certified |
Twin S Electrical Service Inc. |
Prince Albert |
- |
- |
Registered |
Unamit Services Ltd. |
Lampman |
- |
- |
Registered |
Unified Systems Inc. |
Port Coquitlam |
2025-06-30 |
2026-06-30 |
Certified |
Unrau Technologies Ltd |
Saskatoon |
2025-03-31 |
2025-03-31 |
Certified |
Versa A1 Industrial |
Balgonie |
- |
- |
Registered |
Warman Construction Ltd. |
Warman |
2024-09-30 |
2026-09-30 |
Certified |
Waste-A-Way Septic Ltd. |
Maple Creek |
2024-12-31 |
2024-12-31 |
Certified |
WaterMark Consulting Ltd. |
Regina |
2025-02-28 |
2027-02-28 |
Certified |
West Mill Electric |
Regina |
- |
- |
Registered |
West Mill Services |
Regina |
- |
- |
Registered |
White Knight Well Testing Ltd |
Kerrobert |
2025-02-28 |
2025-02-28 |
Certified |